Quienes somos

Que hacemos

Donde estamos

Documentos

IX AG - Participantes

Estos son los participantes en la IX Asamblea General del Movimiento de los Seglares Claretianos

CONSEJO GENERAL
IX AG - Consejo Mundial - Tino IX AG - Consejo Mundial - Magda Araujo IX AG - Consejo Mundial - Patty IX AG - Consejo Mundial - Paul

Constantino Rodríguez Méndez (Tino)
Emaús (Bética/España)
SECRETARIO GENERAL

Magda Marcela Araujo Lozano
Tumaco (Colombia)
SECRETARIA FORMACIÓN

Patricia Alejandra Arancibia Godoy
Andacollo (Chile)
SECRETARIA ECONOMÍA
Paul Smith
Roma
ASESOR C.G.
 DELEGADOS      
IX AG - Colombia - Martha Cecilia IX AG - Jesús Nicolás IX AG - Gloria Elena Asprilla IX AG - Teresa
 Marta Cecilia Salazar de Agudelo
Sincelejo (Colombia)
Jesús Nicolás Abadía Moya
Sígueme (Colombia)
 Gloria Elena Asprilla García
Sígueme (Colombia)
Teresa Bixeiro
Brasil

IX AG - Mª Luisa

 IX AG - Begoña  IX AG - Concepción Rodríguez IX AG - Carmen González

Mª Luisa Rubio
México

Begoña Ferráez Calleja
México

Concepción Rodríguez
Holly Cross (USA)

Carmen González
Holly Cross (USA)

 

 

IX AG - Socorro Lora IX AG - RuthNoemí IX AG - Carmen Cosio IX AG - Mª Inés Villarreal
Socorro Lora Cumpa
Chasky (Perú)
Ruth Noemí Ortiz Roldán
Jessed (Puerto Rico)
Carmen Rosa Cosio
Cochabamba (Bolivia)
María Ines Villarreal
Martires Barbastro (Chile)
 IX AG - Hilda Urrea  IX AG - Blas Ramos  IX AG - Pedro Pardo  IX AG - José Portaz
Hilda del Rosario Urrea
Martires Barbastro (Chile)
Blas Ramos Gámiz
Tabor (Bética/España)
Pedro Pardo Fernández
Miriam (Bética/España)
José Portaz Oliver
Pentecostés (Bética/España)
 IX AG - Miguelo  IX AG - Carmen Gutiérrez  IX AG - Luis Jesús Román  IX AG - Paco Durán
Miguel Ángel Sosa
CES (Bética/España)
Carmen Gutiérrez de la Peña
Éxodo-Siloé (Bética/España)

Luis Jesús Román Terrón
María (Bética/España)

Francisco Durán Sánchez
Antioquía (Bética/España)

 

 

IX AG - Jaime Pérez IX AG - Carlos Jorge Santana IX AG - Isabel Navarro IX AG - Verónica Rodríguez
Jaime Pérez Cáceres
Tabor (Bética/España)
Carlos Jorge Santana
El Pilar (Bética/España)
Isabel Navarro Azuaga
Bismillah (Bética/España)
Verónica Rodríguez Torres
Getsemaní (Bética/España)
 IX AG - Pilar Palacios IX AG - Auxi Villafuerte  IX AG - Mª Jesús Pérez-Solano  IX AG - Concha Sánchez

Pilar Palacios
Almendralejo (Bética/España)

Auxiliadora Villafuerte
Emaús (Bética/España)
Mª Jesús Pérez-Solano
Emaús (Bética/España)
Concha Sánchez Pajares
Jordán (Bética/España)
 IX AG - Pablo Romero  IX AG - Mike  IX AG - Bernardeta Arbaiza  IX AG - Aurora
Pablo Romero Manchado
Jordán (Bética/España)
Miguel Gallego Villalobos
Gijón (Norte/España)

Bernardeta Arbaiza
CES (Norte/España)

Aurora Álvarez Rosete
Gijón (Norte/España)

 

 

 

IX AG - María Dollors Serradell IX AG - Angel Roldán IX AG - Marisa Arrazola IX AG - Inés Crespo
María Dollors Serradell
Aigua Viva (Norte/España)
Ángel Roldán Medina
CLIP (Norte/España)
Marisa Arrazola
Corazón de Mª (Norte/España)
Inés Crespo Ferrer
AACCM (Norte/España)
 IX AG - Nené Saroba  

IX AG - Juan Carlos Díaz

 IX AG - Sin foto  IX AG - Godelieve
 Nené Saroba
Pedro Cardona (Uruguay)
Juan Carlos Díaz (JPIC)
Honduras
 Séraphin Thierry Kalama Mawika
R.D.Congo
 Godelieve Singa Kazangba
R.D.Congo

 

 

IX AG - MariaChristineYangunde IX AG - Sin foto IX AG - Wilczynski Przemyslaw

IX AG - Nailett Narváez

Marie Christine Yangunde Sambya
R.D. Congo
Cathérine Nsamba Mayamba
R.D. Congo
Wilczynski Przemyslaw
Polonia
Nailett Narváez
Venezuela

 

 

FAMILIA CLARETIANA      
IX AG - Juan José García, cmf IX AG - Sin foto IX AG - Thiago Almeida  

Juan José García, cmf
Asesor Regional Bética (España)

Charles Rodin Ninganza, cmf
Asesor R.D. Congo
 Thiago Almeida, cmf
Asesor Brasil
 

 

Padre Claret

Padre Claret

Corazón de María

Corazón de María

Familia Claretiana

Familia Claretiana